Championnat de France junior
Vichy (03)
FJ2x : deux de couple junior femme
Série 1 | ||
1. | MACON SR (A. Thepot, L. Dumont) | 7 :58 , 83 |
2. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (H. Gigleux, E. Saxe) | 7 :58 , 87 |
3. | LE SCORFF A (D. Kerihuel, L. Michel) | 8 :14 , 75 |
4. | MEAUX C N (L. Estevenin, C. Piedeloup) | 8 :21 , 02 |
5. | CHATEAU-THIERRY S A (A. Le Tallec, B. Leriche) | 8 :28 , 12 |
6. | ANGOULEME CN (M. Louvel, C. Malgogne) | 8 :44 , 22 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) | 8 :04 , 25 |
2. | VILLENEUVE A (E. Gerin, E. Hoogesteger) | 8 :10 , 33 |
3. | ANNECY C N (H. Lantaz, S. Lateltin) | 8 :11 , 17 |
4. | CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES (H. Pietrenko, P. Pierson) | 8 :11 , 25 |
5. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (N. Collet, D. Wagner) | 8 :18 , 60 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | EVRY S C A 2000 (A. Lecottier, O. Lemahieu) | 8 :04 , 45 |
2. | MEYZIEU AV (E. Frachisse, A. Pegaz-Fiornet) | 8 :09 , 43 |
3. | LANGON S N (C. Delas, A. Fabien) | 8 :09 , 49 |
4. | MARTIGUES A C (E. Gardies, A. Widemann) | 8 :34 , 58 |
5. | MIGRON C N A (N. Lecuyer, M. Louerat) | 8 :44 , 27 |
Série 4 | ||
1. | LAVAL C N (V. Loisel, F. Guingouain) | 8 :01 , 93 |
2. | CHAMBERY C N (E. Dayet, C. Durozard) | 8 :06 , 09 |
3. | CORBEIL A S (E. Compagnon, G. Rogee) | 8 :12 , 81 |
4. | GRENADE C N (B. Olle, F. Grimal) | 8 :27 , 36 |
5. | COGNAC Y R C (E. Gaudy, C. Cocuaud) | 8 :35 , 62 |
Tiers de Finale 1 | ||
1. | MACON SR (A. Thepot, L. Dumont) | 8 :28 , 02 |
2. | VILLENEUVE A (E. Gerin, E. Hoogesteger) | 8 :33 , 87 |
3. | CORBEIL A S (E. Compagnon, G. Rogee) | 8 :37 , 24 |
4. | CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES (H. Pietrenko, P. Pierson) | 8 :43 , 52 |
5. | MEYZIEU AV (E. Frachisse, A. Pegaz-Fiornet) | 8 :53 , 31 |
6. | MARTIGUES A C (E. Gardies, A. Widemann) | 9 :08 , 21 |
Tiers de Finale 2 | ||
1. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (H. Gigleux, E. Saxe) | 8 :14 , 15 |
2. | MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) | 8 :15 , 07 |
3. | CHAMBERY C N (E. Dayet, C. Durozard) | 8 :16 , 00 |
4. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (N. Collet, D. Wagner) | 8 :33 , 70 |
5. | LANGON S N (C. Delas, A. Fabien) | 8 :40 , 35 |
6. | CHATEAU-THIERRY S A (A. Le Tallec, B. Leriche) | 9 :02 , 03 |
Tiers de Finale 3 | ||
1. | LAVAL C N (V. Loisel, F. Guingouain) | 8 :24 , 46 |
2. | EVRY S C A 2000 (A. Lecottier, O. Lemahieu) | 8 :28 , 08 |
3. | ANNECY C N (H. Lantaz, S. Lateltin) | 8 :31 , 21 |
4. | LE SCORFF A (D. Kerihuel, L. Michel) | 8 :39 , 51 |
5. | MEAUX C N (L. Estevenin, C. Piedeloup) | 8 :41 , 48 |
6. | GRENADE C N (B. Olle, F. Grimal) | 9 :03 , 13 |
Finale B | ||
1. | CHAMBERY C N (E. Dayet, C. Durozard) | 7 :37 , 49 |
2. | ANNECY C N (H. Lantaz, S. Lateltin) | 7 :42 , 60 |
3. | CORBEIL A S (E. Compagnon, G. Rogee) | 7 :44 , 41 |
4. | LE SCORFF A (D. Kerihuel, L. Michel) | 7 :44 , 90 |
5. | CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES (H. Pietrenko, P. Pierson) | 7 :49 , 51 |
6. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (N. Collet, D. Wagner) | 7 :52 , 65 |
Finale A | ||
1. | MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) | 8 :15 , 79 |
2. | EVRY S C A 2000 (A. Lecottier, O. Lemahieu) | 8 :17 , 37 |
3. | LAVAL C N (V. Loisel, F. Guingouain) | 8 :18 , 16 |
4. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (H. Gigleux, E. Saxe) | 8 :18 , 50 |
5. | MACON SR (A. Thepot, L. Dumont) | 8 :25 , 78 |
6. | VILLENEUVE A (E. Gerin, E. Hoogesteger) | 8 :39 , 67 |