Championnat de France junior
Vichy (03)
HJ4x : quatre de couple junior homme
Série 1 | ||
1. | ROUEN C N A (T. Larcheveque, L. Veyres, V. Millot, C. Mennesson) | 6 :34 , 16 |
2. | LIBOURNE A S (C. Maitrehut, J. Vigier, E. Estrade, J. Dubois) | 6 :36 , 39 |
3. | BOURGES AC (A. Clavier, X. Joseph-Aime, V. Ragot, F. Doucet) | 6 :40 , 22 |
4. | CHATEAU-THIERRY S A (J. Dioux, F. Leclaire, B. Degusseau, V. Panouillot) | 6 :44 , 38 |
5. | ANNECY LE VX C S 2 (J. Boguet, J. Lafontaine, Y. Lescuier, I. Marti) | 7 :05 , 41 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | BASSE-SEINE S N 2 (J. Suchodolski, C. Devouassoud, S. Defontaine, D. Brun) | 6 :34 , 33 |
2. | MEYZIEU AV (L. Moulin, J. Coeffic, F. Bourgeois, D. Rostan) | 6 :38 , 69 |
3. | GRAVELINES U S (Y. Buniet, J. Berteloot, C. Collet, J. Thelier) | 6 :43 , 33 |
4. | GOUET A C (G. Bonny, G. Vannier, B. Le Nepvou, V. Duchene) | 6 :57 , 19 |
5. | FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON (L. Sicot, S. Barro, F. Sicot, G. Chamaille) | 7 :01 , 91 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | AVIGNON S N (Y. Pereira-Durif, G. Audon, M. Portal, N. Frecon) | 6 :32 , 07 |
2. | STRASBOURG R C (A. Huss, J. Pascal, M. Dietrich, O. Imhoff) | 6 :40 , 63 |
3. | ANNECY LE VX C S 1 (J. Fearnley, D. Dal Gobbo, J. Brun, X. Galoukian) | 6 :44 , 61 |
4. | MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (B. Gerbier, E. Rouchy, N. Bonardet, G. Curey) | 6 :48 , 99 |
5. | LIMOGES C N (N. Puygrenier, M. Chopinaud, A. Leger, A. Massaux) | 7 :06 , 02 |
Série 4 | ||
1. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (M. Gabrysiak, G. Errard, J. Peudecoeur, J. Dyrda) | 6 :31 , 16 |
2. | BAYONNE S N (J. Dicharry, M. Duluc, O. Berty, F. Berty) | 6 :32 , 71 |
3. | CANNES-MANDELIEU R C (F. Bremond, I. Bourenane, P. Billon, X. Girard) | 6 :46 , 45 |
4. | BASSE-SEINE S N 2 (I. Apostolski, A. Trepant, C. Hardy, S. Danner) | 6 :52 , 45 |
5. | ANGERS N (B. Bordeau, E. Maisseu, B. Maillet, S. Courtin) | 6 :56 , 86 |
Tiers de Finale 1 | ||
1. | ROUEN C N A (T. Larcheveque, L. Veyres, V. Millot, C. Mennesson) | 6 :49 , 63 |
2. | STRASBOURG R C (A. Huss, J. Pascal, M. Dietrich, O. Imhoff) | 6 :57 , 13 |
3. | MEYZIEU AV (L. Moulin, J. Coeffic, F. Bourgeois, D. Rostan) | 7 :00 , 83 |
4. | CHATEAU-THIERRY S A (J. Dioux, F. Leclaire, B. Degusseau, V. Panouillot) | 7 :01 , 21 |
5. | CANNES-MANDELIEU R C (F. Bremond, I. Bourenane, P. Billon, X. Girard) | 7 :01 , 63 |
6. | FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON (L. Sicot, S. Barro, F. Sicot, G. Chamaille) | 7 :30 , 68 |
Tiers de Finale 2 | ||
1. | BASSE-SEINE S N 2 (J. Suchodolski, C. Devouassoud, S. Defontaine, D. Brun) | 6 :54 , 78 |
2. | BAYONNE S N (J. Dicharry, M. Duluc, O. Berty, F. Berty) | 6 :57 , 63 |
3. | ANNECY LE VX C S 1 (J. Fearnley, D. Dal Gobbo, J. Brun, X. Galoukian) | 7 :08 , 17 |
4. | LIBOURNE A S (C. Maitrehut, J. Vigier, E. Estrade, J. Dubois) | 7 :09 , 23 |
5. | MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (B. Gerbier, E. Rouchy, N. Bonardet, G. Curey) | 7 :14 , 00 |
6. | GOUET A C (G. Bonny, G. Vannier, B. Le Nepvou, V. Duchene) | 7 :14 , 50 |
Tiers de Finale 3 | ||
1. | AVIGNON S N (Y. Pereira-Durif, G. Audon, M. Portal, N. Frecon) | 6 :50 , 95 |
2. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (M. Gabrysiak, G. Errard, J. Peudecoeur, J. Dyrda) | 6 :55 , 63 |
3. | GRAVELINES U S (Y. Buniet, J. Berteloot, C. Collet, J. Thelier) | 6 :55 , 71 |
4. | BOURGES AC (A. Clavier, X. Joseph-Aime, V. Ragot, F. Doucet) | 7 :05 , 83 |
5. | ANGERS N (B. Bordeau, E. Maisseu, B. Maillet, S. Courtin) | 7 :22 , 94 |
6. | BASSE-SEINE S N 2 (I. Apostolski, A. Trepant, C. Hardy, S. Danner) | 7 :29 , 12 |
Finale B | ||
1. | BOURGES AC (A. Clavier, X. Joseph-Aime, V. Ragot, F. Doucet) | 6 :19 , 36 |
2. | GRAVELINES U S (Y. Buniet, J. Berteloot, C. Collet, J. Thelier) | 6 :21 , 11 |
3. | CHATEAU-THIERRY S A (J. Dioux, F. Leclaire, B. Degusseau, V. Panouillot) | 6 :22 , 70 |
4. | MEYZIEU AV (L. Moulin, J. Coeffic, F. Bourgeois, D. Rostan) | 6 :24 , 65 |
5. | ANNECY LE VX C S 1 (J. Fearnley, D. Dal Gobbo, J. Brun, X. Galoukian) | 6 :28 , 64 |
6. | LIBOURNE A S (C. Maitrehut, J. Vigier, E. Estrade, J. Dubois) | 6 :55 , 42 |
Finale A | ||
1. | AVIGNON S N (Y. Pereira-Durif, G. Audon, M. Portal, N. Frecon) | 6 :33 , 23 |
2. | ROUEN C N A (T. Larcheveque, L. Veyres, V. Millot, C. Mennesson) | 6 :35 , 60 |
3. | BASSE-SEINE S N 2 (J. Suchodolski, C. Devouassoud, S. Defontaine, D. Brun) | 6 :41 , 08 |
4. | STRASBOURG R C (A. Huss, J. Pascal, M. Dietrich, O. Imhoff) | 6 :44 , 61 |
5. | PONT A MOUSSON S N (M. Gabrysiak, G. Errard, J. Peudecoeur, J. Dyrda) | 6 :47 , 90 |
6. | BAYONNE S N (J. Dicharry, M. Duluc, O. Berty, F. Berty) | 6 :50 , 31 |