Cazaubon-Barbotan (32) 1998
FJ1x / Skiff junior femme | ||
Parcours contre la montre | ||
1. | V. Loisel (Laval C N) | 8:06,72 |
2. | A. Pegaz-Fiornet (Meyzieu Av) | 8:07,03 |
3. | C. Durozard (Chambery C N) | 8:08,62 |
4. | H. Gigleux (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:11,93 |
5. | C. Mas (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:12,11 |
6. | G. Lajonie (Bergerac S N) | 8:16,07 |
7. | G. De La Bourdonnaye (Boulogne Bill. A C) | 8:16,55 |
8. | A. Thepot (Macon Sr) | 8:19,58 |
9. | H. Martin (Nancy S N) | 8:20,18 |
10. | E. Saxe (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:20,72 |
11. | M. Florentin (Rouen C N A) | 8:21,18 |
12. | A. Dusang (Vichy C A) | 8:21,74 |
13. | A. Haber (Strasbourg R C) | 8:22,56 |
14. | A. Schweitzer (Toul U S A) | 8:23,17 |
15. | L. Malfoy (Nantes C A) | 8:23,44 |
15. | P. Geraudie (Cahors A) | 8:23,44 |
17. | C. Henin (Amiens S N) | 8:23,50 |
18. | E. Gerin (Villeneuve A) | 8:24,69 |
19. | E. Jaouen (Leman Ac) | 8:26,38 |
20. | P. Renault (Lille U N) | 8:27,03 |
21. | I. Comte (Le Creusot C N) | 8:27,17 |
22. | A. Dupasquier (Lyon A U N) | 8:27,44 |
23. | C. Leclercq (Avignon S N) | 8:28,70 |
24. | M. Chalancon (Lyon Caluire C N) | 8:31,80 |
25. | C. Rouchy (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:34,30 |
26. | N. Hireche (Mantes A S) | 8:35,52 |
27. | E. Cordeau (Marseille C A) | 8:36,48 |
28. | C. Belgy (Besancon S.N) | 8:38,42 |
29. | L. Maudua (Fontainebleau-Avon) | 8:39,62 |
30. | A. Brandily (Dinan C N) | 8:40,39 |
31. | V. Baizan (Sete A) | 8:40,82 |
32. | C. Bandiera (Aix E N A) | 8:41,86 |
33. | L. Lucas Roussel (Grenoble A) | 8:42,85 |
34. | D. Kerihuel (Le Scorff A) | 8:43,44 |
35. | S. Picarles (Roanne-Le Coteau A) | 8:43,56 |
36. | C. Stenuit (Melun C N) | 8:46,53 |
37. | A. Rasseneur (Lagny S N Aviron) | 8:48,84 |
38. | M. Tabet (Melun C N) | 8:48,96 |
39. | M. Hoang (Cholet A S) | 8:51,68 |
40. | S. Hubert (Grenoble A) | 8:57,43 |
41. | C. Casanova (Cholet A S) | 9:01,90 |
42. | C. Duluc (Bayonne S N) | 9:05,41 |
43. | N. Ducournau (Mimizan Av) | 9:16,93 |
44. | C. Grimault (Cholet A S) | 9:17,81 |
Série 1 | ||
1. | V. Loisel (Laval C N) | 8:20,75 |
2. | A. Thepot (Macon Sr) | 8:29,67 |
3. | P. Geraudie (Cahors A) | 8:36,11 |
4. | M. Chalancon (Lyon Caluire C N) | 8:38,01 |
5. | H. Martin (Nancy S N) | 8:40,31 |
6. | C. Henin (Amiens S N) | 8:43,00 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | A. Pegaz-Fiornet (Meyzieu Av) | 8:29,97 |
2. | G. De La Bourdonnaye (Boulogne Bill. A C) | 8:30,92 |
3. | L. Malfoy (Nantes C A) | 8:32,58 |
4. | E. Saxe (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:35,91 |
5. | E. Gerin (Villeneuve A) | 8:44,46 |
6. | C. Leclercq (Avignon S N) | 8:46,06 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | C. Durozard (Chambery C N) | 8:26,95 |
2. | A. Dupasquier (Lyon A U N) | 8:27,73 |
3. | E. Jaouen (Leman Ac) | 8:29,20 |
4. | G. Lajonie (Bergerac S N) | 8:32,99 |
5. | M. Florentin (Rouen C N A) | 8:37,23 |
6. | A. Schweitzer (Toul U S A) | 8:43,91 |
Série 4 | ||
1. | C. Mas (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:25,17 |
2. | H. Gigleux (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:26,48 |
3. | A. Haber (Strasbourg R C) | 8:27,07 |
4. | P. Renault (Lille U N) | 8:32,66 |
5. | A. Dusang (Vichy C A) | 8:34,41 |
6. | I. Comte (Le Creusot C N) | 8:37,34 |
Demi-Finale 1 | ||
1. | V. Loisel (Laval C N) | 8:19,06 |
2. | C. Durozard (Chambery C N) | 8:22,67 |
3. | G. De La Bourdonnaye (Boulogne Bill. A C) | 8:23,41 |
4. | H. Gigleux (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:23,89 |
5. | E. Jaouen (Leman Ac) | 8:29,54 |
6. | P. Geraudie (Cahors A) | 8:55,71 |
Demi-Finale 2 | ||
1. | A. Thepot (Macon Sr) | 8:17,96 |
2. | A. Pegaz-Fiornet (Meyzieu Av) | 8:18,38 |
3. | C. Mas (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:20,92 |
4. | A. Dupasquier (Lyon A U N) | 8:21,65 |
5. | A. Haber (Strasbourg R C) | 8:23,12 |
6. | L. Malfoy (Nantes C A) | 8:30,90 |
Finale A | ||
1. | V. Loisel (Laval C N) | 8:42,21 |
2. | A. Pegaz-Fiornet (Meyzieu Av) | 8:42,81 |
3. | C. Durozard (Chambery C N) | 8:48,94 |
4. | G. De La Bourdonnaye (Boulogne Bill. A C) | 8:55,69 |
5. | C. Mas (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:56,87 |
6. | A. Thepot (Macon Sr) | 8:58,31 |
Finale B | ||
1. | A. Haber (Strasbourg R C) | 8:50,64 |
2. | A. Dupasquier (Lyon A U N) | 8:52,01 |
3. | L. Malfoy (Nantes C A) | 8:53,34 |
4. | H. Gigleux (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:54,08 |
5. | E. Jaouen (Leman Ac) | 9:05,04 |
6. | P. Geraudie (Cahors A) | 9:11,51 |
Finale C | ||
1. | M. Florentin (Rouen C N A) | 8:18,74 |
2. | P. Renault (Lille U N) | 8:19,13 |
3. | E. Saxe (Pt A Mousson S N) | 8:23,74 |
4. | G. Lajonie (Bergerac S N) | 8:25,14 |
5. | A. Dusang (Vichy C A) | 8:27,31 |
6. | M. Chalancon (Lyon Caluire C N) | 8:37,83 |
Finale D | ||
1. | E. Gerin (Villeneuve A) | 8:32,91 |
2. | I. Comte (Le Creusot C N) | 8:37,13 |
3. | A. Schweitzer (Toul U S A) | 8:37,42 |
4. | C. Henin (Amiens S N) | 8:39,11 |
5. | H. Martin (Nancy S N) | 8:42,78 |
6. | C. Leclercq (Avignon S N) | 8:44,90 |