Cazaubon-Barbotan (32) 1998
FS1x / Skiff senior femme | ||
Parcours contre la montre | ||
1. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 7:28,24 |
2. | C. Garcia (Dole A C) | 7:28,68 |
3. | S. Balmary (Cahors A) | 7:31,03 |
4. | C. Muller (Boulogne C) | 7:39,82 |
5. | C. Girard (Cannes-Mandelieu R C) | 7:47,01 |
6. | L. Barbery (Verdun C N) | 7:48,52 |
7. | L. Gomez (Cognac Y R C) | 7:53,96 |
8. | A. Tollard (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 7:54,09 |
9. | C. Delplanque (Toul U S A) | 7:59,07 |
10. | H. Bouvy (Metz S R) | 7:59,40 |
11. | P. Henriet (Creil E N O) | 7:59,44 |
12. | C. Arnaud (Aviron 85) | 8:06,51 |
13. | S. Boussoukaya (Neuilly C N F) | 8:10,98 |
14. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 8:11,24 |
15. | M. Drouin (Avignon S N) | 8:12,28 |
16. | M. Perottino (St-Cassien C N.) | 8:15,21 |
17. | C. Bernand (Lyon C A) | 8:17,34 |
18. | M. Marchandeau (Dole A C) | 8:20,50 |
19. | V. Perraud (Bordeaux E N) | 8:23,21 |
20. | E. Alberdi Larrauri (Bayonne S N) | 8:23,26 |
21. | M. Gabet (Boulogne C) | 8:23,50 |
22. | L. Despres (Le Mans U S) | 8:26,58 |
23. | M. Jacquot (Annecy C N) | 8:26,75 |
24. | F. Bruel (Toulouse Av) | 8:34,87 |
25. | C. Heim (Strasbourg C N) | 8:56,81 |
26. | C. Dichamp (Troye S S N) | 8:58,16 |
Série 1 | ||
1. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 7:54,99 |
2. | L. Barbery (Verdun C N) | 8:01,29 |
3. | L. Gomez (Cognac Y R C) | 8:13,55 |
4. | C. Arnaud (Aviron 85) | 8:17,79 |
5. | S. Boussoukaya (Neuilly C N F) | 8:21,22 |
6. | M. Marchandeau (Dole A C) | 8:35,60 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | C. Garcia (Dole A C) | 7:46,80 |
2. | C. Girard (Cannes-Mandelieu R C) | 8:04,77 |
3. | A. Tollard (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:10,80 |
4. | P. Henriet (Creil E N O) | 8:13,99 |
5. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 8:30,54 |
6. | C. Bernand (Lyon C A) | 8:31,70 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | S. Balmary (Cahors A) | 7:56,52 |
2. | C. Muller (Boulogne C) | 8:00,00 |
3. | C. Delplanque (Toul U S A) | 8:17,84 |
4. | H. Bouvy (Metz S R) | 8:24,26 |
5. | M. Perottino (St-Cassien C N.) | 8:28,13 |
6. | M. Drouin (Avignon S N) | 8:38,85 |
Demi-Finale 1 | ||
1. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 7:46,29 |
2. | C. Muller (Boulogne C) | 7:52,70 |
3. | C. Girard (Cannes-Mandelieu R C) | 7:59,82 |
4. | P. Henriet (Creil E N O) | 8:10,32 |
5. | L. Gomez (Cognac Y R C) | 8:11,44 |
6. | H. Bouvy (Metz S R) | 8:22,12 |
Demi-Finale 2 | ||
1. | C. Garcia (Dole A C) | 7:47,18 |
2. | S. Balmary (Cahors A) | 7:50,55 |
3. | L. Barbery (Verdun C N) | 7:59,28 |
4. | A. Tollard (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:14,31 |
5. | C. Delplanque (Toul U S A) | 8:20,94 |
6. | C. Arnaud (Aviron 85) | 8:29,62 |
Finale A | ||
1. | C. Garcia (Dole A C) | 8:08,89 |
2. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 8:12,86 |
3. | S. Balmary (Cahors A) | 8:19,21 |
4. | C. Muller (Boulogne C) | 8:26,86 |
5. | C. Girard (Cannes-Mandelieu R C) | 8:29,14 |
6. | L. Barbery (Verdun C N) | 8:39,43 |
Finale B | ||
1. | A. Tollard (Marne-Joinville Av.) | 8:38,00 |
2. | P. Henriet (Creil E N O) | 8:38,75 |
3. | L. Gomez (Cognac Y R C) | 8:42,47 |
4. | H. Bouvy (Metz S R) | 8:43,02 |
5. | C. Delplanque (Toul U S A) | 8:48,06 |
6. | C. Arnaud (Aviron 85) | 8:54,84 |
Finale C | ||
1. | S. Boussoukaya (Neuilly C N F) | 8:24,06 |
2. | M. Perottino (St-Cassien C N.) | 8:26,73 |
3. | M. Drouin (Avignon S N) | 8:29,97 |
4. | C. Bernand (Lyon C A) | 8:31,37 |
5. | G. Buniet (Gravelines U S) | 8:32,86 |
6. | M. Marchandeau (Dole A C) | 8:41,83 |