Série 1 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
ROMANS A R P (D. Beaurepaire, S. Bernard) |
3 :24 , 51 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (O. Louradour, A. Raimbault) |
3 :26 , 82 |
0 :02 , 31 |
0 :02 , 31 |
3. |
LILLE U N (A. Thoma, A. Carton) |
3 :30 , 92 |
0 :04 , 10 |
0 :06 , 41 |
4. |
MARSEILLE C A (P. Sanchez, M. Hamdam) |
3 :34 , 91 |
0 :03 , 99 |
0 :10 , 40 |
5. |
LE HAVRE S H A (F. Ledoux, R. Mallet) |
3 :38 , 52 |
0 :03 , 61 |
0 :14 , 01 |
6. |
BREST A (A. Haure, T. Kerhamon) |
3 :52 , 21 |
0 :13 , 69 |
0 :27 , 70 |
Tiers de Finale 1 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
GRENOBLE A (I. Flores, L. Sibeud) |
3 :13 , 40 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
ROMANS A R P (D. Beaurepaire, S. Bernard) |
3 :14 , 04 |
0 :00 , 64 |
0 :00 , 64 |
3. |
BAYONNE A (V. Ahetze Etcheber, F. Damestoy) |
3 :17 , 88 |
0 :03 , 84 |
0 :04 , 48 |
4. |
GRENOBLE A (C. Giraudi, M. Chatenet) |
3 :18 , 32 |
0 :00 , 44 |
0 :04 , 92 |
5. |
TOUL U S A (E. Prieto, A. Vivenot) |
3 :30 , 46 |
0 :12 , 14 |
0 :17 , 06 |
6. |
MARIGNANE C M S A (L. Rando, M. Billard) |
3 :32 , 17 |
0 :01 , 71 |
0 :18 , 77 |
Tiers de Finale 2 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (O. Louradour, A. Raimbault) |
3 :14 , 76 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
TROYES S N (J. Vieille, C. Henrion) |
3 :15 , 08 |
0 :00 , 32 |
0 :00 , 32 |
3. |
THONON C A (F. Donnette, A. Credeville) |
3 :16 , 58 |
0 :01 , 50 |
0 :01 , 82 |
4. |
FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON (L. Machurat, W. Keller) |
3 :20 , 18 |
0 :03 , 60 |
0 :05 , 42 |
5. |
MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV (L. Mercadier, G. Didier) |
3 :24 , 12 |
0 :03 , 94 |
0 :09 , 36 |
6. |
MARSEILLE C A (P. Sanchez, M. Hamdam) |
3 :24 , 73 |
0 :00 , 61 |
0 :09 , 97 |
Tiers de Finale 3 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
MELUN C N (E. Six, E. Farges) |
3 :18 , 63 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
BOULOGNE C (D. Bourgain, V. Mitoire) |
3 :19 , 45 |
0 :00 , 82 |
0 :00 , 82 |
3. |
MONTAUBAN U N (G. Morel, S. Daynes) |
3 :19 , 88 |
0 :00 , 43 |
0 :01 , 25 |
4. |
LILLE U N (A. Thoma, A. Carton) |
3 :22 , 79 |
0 :02 , 91 |
0 :04 , 16 |
5. |
MARSEILLE R C (P. Anton, J. Asciach) |
3 :25 , 29 |
0 :02 , 50 |
0 :6 , 66 |
6. |
ORLEANS OLIVET A C (O. Nachbaur, C. Thibault) |
3 :30 , 55 |
0 :05 , 26 |
0 :11 , 92 |
Finale A |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
GRENOBLE A (I. Flores, L. Sibeud) |
3 :10 , 41 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
ROMANS A R P (D. Beaurepaire, S. Bernard) |
3 :11 , 67 |
0 :01 , 26 |
0 :01 , 26 |
3. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (O. Louradour, A. Raimbault) |
3 :11 , 72 |
0 :00 , 05 |
0 :01 , 31 |
4. |
MELUN C N (E. Six, E. Farges) |
3 :12 , 23 |
0 :00 , 51 |
0 :01 , 82 |
5. |
TROYES S N (J. Vieille, C. Henrion) |
3 :14 , 98 |
0 :02 , 75 |
0 :04 , 57 |
6. |
BOULOGNE C (D. Bourgain, V. Mitoire) |
3 :20 , 52 |
0 :05 , 54 |
0 :10 , 11 |