Série 1 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX C S (E. Leroux, M. Denarie, L. Dupenloup, D. Denarie, Bar. : I. Marti) |
3 :08 , 50 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
MARSEILLE C A (C. Zanini, M. Maddaloni, F. Favier, L. Callea, Bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
3 :08 , 86 |
0 :00 , 36 |
0 :00 , 36 |
3. |
AIX E N A (C. Deillon, A. Janin, S. Bichet, C. Bergerretti, Bar. : J. Maitre) |
3 :10 , 96 |
0 :02 , 10 |
0 :02 , 46 |
4. |
MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (S. Tissier, S. Lemonnier, R. Ouvray, C. Gheorghiu, Bar. : G. Mouries) |
3 :11 , 33 |
0 :00 , 37 |
0 :02 , 83 |
5. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (J. Lubert, S. Loiseau, L. Stenger, T. Tomiet, Bar. : G. Brin) |
3 :14 , 99 |
0 :03 , 66 |
0 :06 , 49 |
6. |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES (F. Hulot, P. Bredy, F. Crepel, A. Dulin, Bar. : A. Crepel) |
3 :19 , 91 |
0 :04 , 92 |
0 :11 , 41 |
Série 2 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
TOULOUSE AV (H. Sadran, S. Bablon, Y. Vidalinc, F. Lougnon, Bar. : J. Federici) |
3 :09 , 16 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
CHAMBERY C N (S. Bichet, M. Duc, N. Duc, E. Bichet, Bar. : B. Nomblot) |
3 :12 , 04 |
0 :02 , 88 |
0 :02 , 88 |
3. |
CORBEIL A S (L. Couderc, M. Dumesny, O. Hamel, E. Galant, Bar. : Y. Le Gac) |
3 :15 , 08 |
0 :03 , 04 |
0 :05 , 92 |
4. |
MARIGNANE C M S A (A. Mathieu, C. Deconinck, J. Martyn, L. Paoli, Bar. : J. Gonzales) |
3 :18 , 27 |
0 :03 , 19 |
0 :09 , 11 |
5. |
DIJON AV (J. Jourdan, V. Vriz, N. Drevet, J. Levy, Bar. : L. Caillat) |
3 :20 , 28 |
0 :02 , 01 |
0 :11 , 12 |
Série 3 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
TOURS A C (S. Bodi, G. Pellissier, J. Ronflard, D. Dennevault, Bar. : C. Machado) |
3 :07 , 53 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
CAEN S N (N. Iehl, R. Legrigeois, A. Madeleine, P. Lenoir, Bar. : M. Lebas) |
3 :09 , 75 |
0 :02 , 22 |
0 :02 , 22 |
3. |
CREIL E N O (T. Henriet, A. Petre Bauman, F. Camus, Y. Becquart, Bar. : S. Gilles) |
3 :12 , 37 |
0 :02 , 62 |
0 :04 , 84 |
4. |
MEAUX C N (S. Legay, V. Gaillardon, S. Piroche, A. Giry, Bar. : A. Patron) |
3 :14 , 72 |
0 :02 , 35 |
0 :07 , 19 |
5. |
BRIVE C S N (T. Moreau, R. Hourdouillie, N. Granier, S. Granier, Bar. : A. Leveque) |
3 :26 , 59 |
0 :11 , 87 |
0 :19 , 06 |
Demi-Finale 1 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
TOULOUSE AV (H. Sadran, S. Bablon, Y. Vidalinc, F. Lougnon, Bar. : J. Federici) |
3 :06 , 55 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
CAEN S N (N. Iehl, R. Legrigeois, A. Madeleine, P. Lenoir, Bar. : M. Lebas) |
3 :06 , 82 |
0 :00 , 27 |
0 :00 , 27 |
3. |
CREIL E N O (T. Henriet, A. Petre Bauman, F. Camus, Y. Becquart, Bar. : S. Gilles) |
3 :07 , 35 |
0 :00 , 53 |
0 :00 , 80 |
4. |
MARSEILLE C A (C. Zanini, M. Maddaloni, F. Favier, L. Callea, Bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
3 :07 , 77 |
0 :00 , 42 |
0 :01 , 22 |
5. |
AIX E N A (C. Deillon, A. Janin, S. Bichet, C. Bergerretti, Bar. : J. Maitre) |
3 :08 , 83 |
0 :01 , 06 |
0 :02 , 28 |
6. |
MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (S. Tissier, S. Lemonnier, R. Ouvray, C. Gheorghiu, Bar. : G. Mouries) |
3 :09 , 29 |
0 :00 , 46 |
0 :02 , 74 |
Demi-Finale 2 |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
TOURS A C (S. Bodi, G. Pellissier, J. Ronflard, D. Dennevault, Bar. : C. Machado) |
3 :03 , 00 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX C S (E. Leroux, M. Denarie, L. Dupenloup, D. Denarie, Bar. : I. Marti) |
3 :03 , 67 |
0 :00 , 67 |
0 :00 , 67 |
3. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (J. Lubert, S. Loiseau, L. Stenger, T. Tomiet, Bar. : G. Brin) |
3 :05 , 54 |
0 :01 , 87 |
0 :02 , 54 |
4. |
CORBEIL A S (L. Couderc, M. Dumesny, O. Hamel, E. Galant, Bar. : Y. Le Gac) |
3 :06 , 83 |
0 :01 , 29 |
0 :03 , 83 |
5. |
CHAMBERY C N (S. Bichet, M. Duc, N. Duc, E. Bichet, Bar. : B. Nomblot) |
3 :07 , 28 |
0 :00 , 45 |
0 :04 , 28 |
6. |
MEAUX C N (S. Legay, V. Gaillardon, S. Piroche, A. Giry, Bar. : A. Patron) |
3 :09 , 81 |
0 :02 , 53 |
0 :06 , 81 |
Finale A |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
TOURS A C (S. Bodi, G. Pellissier, J. Ronflard, D. Dennevault, Bar. : C. Machado) |
2 :58 , 85 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX C S (E. Leroux, M. Denarie, L. Dupenloup, D. Denarie, Bar. : I. Marti) |
2 :59 , 87 |
0 :01 , 02 |
0 :01 , 02 |
3. |
CAEN S N (N. Iehl, R. Legrigeois, A. Madeleine, P. Lenoir, Bar. : M. Lebas) |
3 :00 , 55 |
0 :00 , 68 |
0 :01 , 70 |
4. |
TOULOUSE AV (H. Sadran, S. Bablon, Y. Vidalinc, F. Lougnon, Bar. : J. Federici) |
3 :02 , 13 |
0 :01 , 58 |
0 :03 , 28 |
5. |
CREIL E N O (T. Henriet, A. Petre Bauman, F. Camus, Y. Becquart, Bar. : S. Gilles) |
3 :05 , 00 |
0 :02 , 87 |
0 :06 , 15 |
6. |
BASSE-SEINE S N (J. Lubert, S. Loiseau, L. Stenger, T. Tomiet, Bar. : G. Brin) |
3 :05 , 48 |
0 :00 , 48 |
0 :06 , 63 |
Finale B |
Temps
|
Écarts
|
1. |
MARSEILLE C A (C. Zanini, M. Maddaloni, F. Favier, L. Callea, Bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
3 :08 , 97 |
Relatif
|
Total
|
2. |
CHAMBERY C N (S. Bichet, M. Duc, N. Duc, E. Bichet, Bar. : B. Nomblot) |
3 :11 , 77 |
0 :02 , 80 |
0 :02 , 80 |
3. |
MARNE-JOINVILLE AV (S. Tissier, S. Lemonnier, R. Ouvray, C. Gheorghiu, Bar. : G. Mouries) |
3 :12 , 44 |
0 :00 , 67 |
0 :03 , 47 |
4. |
AIX E N A (C. Deillon, A. Janin, S. Bichet, C. Bergerretti, Bar. : J. Maitre) |
3 :13 , 78 |
0 :01 , 34 |
0 :04 , 81 |
5. |
CORBEIL A S (L. Couderc, M. Dumesny, O. Hamel, E. Galant, Bar. : Y. Le Gac) |
3 :15 , 13 |
0 :01 , 35 |
0 :06 , 16 |
6. |
MEAUX C N (S. Legay, V. Gaillardon, S. Piroche, A. Giry, Bar. : A. Patron) |
3 :19 , 50 |
0 :04 , 37 |
0 :10 , 53 |