Championnat Sprint
Le Creusot (71)
FS4x : quatre de couple senior femme
Série 1 | ||
1. | STRASBOURG R C (L. Hanselmann, D. Dutau-Buhler, L. Pascal, A. Haber) | 3:24,64 |
2. | MARTIGUES A C (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot, M. Stekelorom, D. Mortelette) | 3:26,12 |
3. | ARGENTEUIL C O M (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon, C. Picque, S. Occansey) | 3:30,85 |
4. | CREIL E N O (M. Nilly, E. Alfred, C. Duez, C. Longa) | 3:31,79 |
5. | ANNECY LE VIEUX C S (C. Gall, D. Petit, S. Desert, I. Poigny) | 3:33,60 |
6. | ORLEANS OLIVET A C (E. Caillault, C. Lefevre, C. Montigny, S. Rebaud) | 3:57,31 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | BAYONNE S N 1 (E. Alberdi Larrauri, F. Dordezon, D. Gastellu, J. Brousmiche) | 3:19,81 |
2. | ROUEN C N A (M. Lalo, C. Meyrignac Freret, S. Lecuit, J. Noviczky) | 3:26,93 |
3. | PORT-MARLY R C (E. Auguste, D. Lamadon, J. Thuez, V. Guidet) | 3:29,75 |
4. | LYON CALUIRE C N (C. Verges, F. Corvaisier, M. Chalancon, P. Fleury) | 3:31,99 |
5. | LAVAL C N (M. Guingouain, F. Labadie, S. Talineau, L. Margogne) | 3:33,49 |
6. | LIBOS C N (J. Alonso, C. Alonso, D. Nardo, M. Aguilar) | 3:41,79 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | BAYONNE S N 2 (M. Bafcop, V. Berdoulat, L. Claverie, M. Chassagne) | 3:25,86 |
2. | GRENOBLE A (J. Alcock, S. Alibeu, E. Flageollet, F. Joly) | 3:28,58 |
3. | ENGHIEN S N (A. Poste, C. Jacquot, S. Rabasse, E. Bourques) | 3:28,97 |
4. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (A. Leclancher, D. Baudoux, J. Rehfuss, A. Dromas) | 3:29,94 |
5. | NANTES C A (S. Moreau, N. L’Ermitte, N. Richard, C. Moriceau) | 3:37,30 |
6. | VERDUN C N (S. Ducourneau, L. Cabut, C. Cabut, R. Colsenet) | 3:39,48 |
Demi-Finale 1 | ||
1. | BAYONNE S N 1 (E. Alberdi Larrauri, F. Dordezon, D. Gastellu, J. Brousmiche) | 3:20,24 |
2. | GRENOBLE A (J. Alcock, S. Alibeu, E. Flageollet, F. Joly) | 3:24,44 |
3. | MARTIGUES A C (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot, M. Stekelorom, D. Mortelette) | 3:25,19 |
4. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (A. Leclancher, D. Baudoux, J. Rehfuss, A. Dromas) | 3:26,12 |
5. | ENGHIEN S N (A. Poste, C. Jacquot, S. Rabasse, E. Bourques) | 3:26,44 |
6. | ARGENTEUIL C O M (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon, C. Picque, S. Occansey) | 3:29,32 |
Demi-Finale 2 | ||
1. | STRASBOURG R C (L. Hanselmann, D. Dutau-Buhler, L. Pascal, A. Haber) | 3:21,85 |
2. | ROUEN C N A (M. Lalo, C. Meyrignac Freret, S. Lecuit, J. Noviczky) | 3:22,59 |
3. | BAYONNE S N 2 (M. Bafcop, V. Berdoulat, L. Claverie, M. Chassagne) | 3:23,43 |
4. | CREIL E N O (M. Nilly, E. Alfred, C. Duez, C. Longa) | 3:30,44 |
5. | PORT-MARLY R C (E. Auguste, D. Lamadon, J. Thuez, V. Guidet) | 3:30,92 |
6. | LYON CALUIRE C N (C. Verges, F. Corvaisier, M. Chalancon, P. Fleury) | 3:31,80 |
Finale A | ||
1. | BAYONNE S N 1 (E. Alberdi Larrauri, F. Dordezon, D. Gastellu, J. Brousmiche) | 3:11,57 |
2. | STRASBOURG R C (L. Hanselmann, D. Dutau-Buhler, L. Pascal, A. Haber) | 3:16,96 |
3. | BAYONNE S N 2 (M. Bafcop, V. Berdoulat, L. Claverie, M. Chassagne) | 3:17,64 |
4. | ROUEN C N A (M. Lalo, C. Meyrignac Freret, S. Lecuit, J. Noviczky) | 3:19,73 |
5. | GRENOBLE A (J. Alcock, S. Alibeu, E. Flageollet, F. Joly) | 3:21,39 |
6. | MARTIGUES A C (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot, M. Stekelorom, D. Mortelette) | 3:25,68 |
Finale B | ||
1. | ENGHIEN S N (A. Poste, C. Jacquot, S. Rabasse, E. Bourques) | 3:29,69 |
2. | LAGNY S N AVIRON (A. Leclancher, D. Baudoux, J. Rehfuss, A. Dromas) | 3:30,74 |
3. | ARGENTEUIL C O M (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon, C. Picque, S. Occansey) | 3:33,70 |
4. | PORT-MARLY R C (E. Auguste, D. Lamadon, J. Thuez, V. Guidet) | 3:34,75 |
5. | CREIL E N O (M. Nilly, E. Alfred, C. Duez, C. Longa) | 3:36,04 |
6. | LYON CALUIRE C N (C. Verges, F. Corvaisier, M. Chalancon, P. Fleury) | 3:36,94 |