Série 1 |
1. |
AIGUEBELETTE ACL (F. Reynier, D. Vivet) |
8:53,40 |
2. |
LILLE UN (G. Desmettre, P. Renault) |
8:59,57 |
3. |
MARTIGUES AC (E. Michel, E. Cordeau) |
9:06,94 |
4. |
ST OUEN L’AUMONE SNO (E. Forshaw, L. Gasnier) |
9:11,87 |
5. |
GRENADE CN (B. Olle, F. Grimal) |
9:17,15 |
6. |
CHAMBERY CN (E. Portier, S. Patriarche) |
9:28,20 |
Série 2 |
1. |
VILLENEUVE/LOT A (E. Gerin, S. Gerin) |
8:57,66 |
2. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) |
9:00,44 |
3. |
TOUL US (A. Schweitzer, M. Menetrier) |
9:11,58 |
4. |
EVIAN CA (M. Valcic, B. Fillatre) |
9:19,86 |
5. |
MELUN CN (E. Grezis, V. Szot) |
9:39,84 |
6. |
LORIENT AS (M. Dedebreuil, D. Kerihuel) |
9:40,83 |
Série 3 |
1. |
BERGERAC SN (G. Lajonie, A. Fernandez) |
9:03,83 |
2. |
ROMANS ARP (J. Penet, D. Coltel) |
9:18,27 |
3. |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (M. Antoine, A. Sant) |
9:21,66 |
4. |
LAGNY SN (D. Wagner, N. Collet) |
9:29,31 |
5. |
NANTES CLL (V. Chauvel, C. Maury) |
9:39,44 |
6. |
AVIGNON SN (A. Danovaro, K. Gerenton) |
9:43,96 |
Demi-Finale 1 |
1. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) |
7:42,83 |
2. |
AIGUEBELETTE ACL (F. Reynier, D. Vivet) |
7:45,54 |
3. |
ROMANS ARP (J. Penet, D. Coltel) |
7:50,00 |
4. |
ST OUEN L’AUMONE SNO (E. Forshaw, L. Gasnier) |
7:51,10 |
5. |
MARTIGUES AC (E. Michel, E. Cordeau) |
8:06,22 |
6. |
GRENADE CN (B. Olle, F. Grimal) |
8:09,39 |
Demi-Finale 2 |
1. |
BERGERAC SN (G. Lajonie, A. Fernandez) |
7:37,36 |
2. |
LILLE UN (G. Desmettre, P. Renault) |
7:38,40 |
3. |
VILLENEUVE/LOT A (E. Gerin, S. Gerin) |
7:41,94 |
4. |
EVIAN CA (M. Valcic, B. Fillatre) |
7:44,94 |
5. |
TOUL US (A. Schweitzer, M. Menetrier) |
7:53,91 |
6. |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (M. Antoine, A. Sant) |
8:03,20 |
Finale B |
1. |
EVIAN CA (M. Valcic, B. Fillatre) |
7:31,59 |
2. |
ST OUEN L’AUMONE SNO (E. Forshaw, L. Gasnier) |
7:34,60 |
3. |
TOUL US (A. Schweitzer, M. Menetrier) |
7:39,16 |
4. |
MARTIGUES AC (E. Michel, E. Cordeau) |
7:44,46 |
5. |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (M. Antoine, A. Sant) |
7:45,26 |
6. |
GRENADE CN (B. Olle, F. Grimal) |
7:50,80 |
Finale A |
1. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (C. Mas, C. Rouchy) |
7:19,97 |
2. |
BERGERAC SN (G. Lajonie, A. Fernandez) |
7:22,60 |
3. |
VILLENEUVE/LOT A (E. Gerin, S. Gerin) |
7:24,65 |
4. |
AIGUEBELETTE ACL (F. Reynier, D. Vivet) |
7:26,87 |
5. |
ROMANS ARP (J. Penet, D. Coltel) |
7:33,35 |
6. |
LILLE UN (G. Desmettre, P. Renault) |
8:01,32 |