Série 1 |
1. |
CHATEAU-GONTIER CN (A. Beghin, L. Beghin, bar. : A. Beghin) |
7:15,18 |
2. |
TOULOUSE A (A. Perrot, B. Ripoll, bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
7:17,24 |
3. |
LYON CA (J. Guebet, J. Prabonnaud, bar. : C. Fouquet) |
7:18,00 |
4. |
CHAMBERY CN (A. Cole, N. Combe, bar. : B. Lecapitaine) |
7:43,05 |
5. |
NOGENT/MARNE S ENCOU (V. Rigaux, F. Barosso, bar. : C. Journes) |
7:44,82 |
Série 2 |
1. |
CHALON/SAONE CA (S. Chouraqui, J. Dupy, bar. : E. D’Aix) |
7:22,29 |
2. |
NANTES CA (O. Moncelet, E. Vervueren, bar. : F. Quintana) |
7:33,74 |
3. |
MARSEILLE CA (B. Roche, E. Colaprisco, bar. : V. Ferreira) |
7:36,08 |
4. |
CREIL ENO (P. Vatan, A. Petre Bauman, bar. : A. Boutigny) |
7:41,43 |
Série 3 |
1. |
VALENCE A (F. Meurillon, V. Poulet, bar. : C. Clement) |
7:23,80 |
2. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (S. Blondel, Y. Deslaviere, bar. : N. Bibas) |
7:25,25 |
3. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (E. Leroux, J. Jourdan, bar. : J. Bordon) |
7:34,57 |
4. |
LE HAVRE SHA (D. Chatel, A. Blondeau, bar. : V. Caron) |
8:02,94 |
Demi-Finale 1 |
1. |
CHATEAU-GONTIER CN (A. Beghin, L. Beghin, bar. : A. Beghin) |
7:21,14 |
2. |
LYON CA (J. Guebet, J. Prabonnaud, bar. : C. Fouquet) |
7:21,85 |
3. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (S. Blondel, Y. Deslaviere, bar. : N. Bibas) |
7:23,12 |
4. |
NANTES CA (O. Moncelet, E. Vervueren, bar. : F. Quintana) |
7:24,34 |
5. |
CREIL ENO (P. Vatan, A. Petre Bauman, bar. : A. Boutigny) |
7:40,14 |
6. |
CHAMBERY CN (A. Cole, N. Combe, bar. : B. Lecapitaine) |
8:00,34 |
Demi-Finale 2 |
1. |
VALENCE A (F. Meurillon, V. Poulet, bar. : C. Clement) |
7:22,89 |
2. |
CHALON/SAONE CA (S. Chouraqui, J. Dupy, bar. : E. D’Aix) |
7:25,85 |
3. |
TOULOUSE A (A. Perrot, B. Ripoll, bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
7:27,23 |
4. |
MARSEILLE CA (B. Roche, E. Colaprisco, bar. : V. Ferreira) |
7:30,06 |
5. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (E. Leroux, J. Jourdan, bar. : J. Bordon) |
7:43,52 |
6. |
NOGENT/MARNE S ENCOU (V. Rigaux, F. Barosso, bar. : C. Journes) |
8:04,83 |
Finale B |
1. |
NANTES CA (O. Moncelet, E. Vervueren, bar. : F. Quintana) |
7:24,99 |
2. |
MARSEILLE CA (B. Roche, E. Colaprisco, bar. : V. Ferreira) |
7:30,08 |
3. |
CREIL ENO (P. Vatan, A. Petre Bauman, bar. : A. Boutigny) |
7:31,51 |
4. |
ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (E. Leroux, J. Jourdan, bar. : J. Bordon) |
7:34,55 |
5. |
NOGENT/MARNE S ENCOU (V. Rigaux, F. Barosso, bar. : C. Journes) |
7:39,23 |
6. |
CHAMBERY CN (A. Cole, N. Combe, bar. : B. Lecapitaine) |
7:46,20 |
Finale A |
1. |
CHATEAU-GONTIER CN (A. Beghin, L. Beghin, bar. : A. Beghin) |
6:59,41 |
2. |
CHALON/SAONE CA (S. Chouraqui, J. Dupy, bar. : E. D’Aix) |
7:07,26 |
3. |
VALENCE A (F. Meurillon, V. Poulet, bar. : C. Clement) |
7:09,78 |
4. |
TOULOUSE A (A. Perrot, B. Ripoll, bar. : S. Rodriguez) |
7:13,68 |
5. |
JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (S. Blondel, Y. Deslaviere, bar. : N. Bibas) |
7:14,06 |
6. |
LYON CA (J. Guebet, J. Prabonnaud, bar. : C. Fouquet) |
7:19,55 |