Critérium national senior
Vichy (03) 1999
FS2x : deux de couple senior femme | ||
Série 1 | ||
1. | ST CASSIEN CN (M. Perottino, M. Perottino) | 4 :02,93 |
2. | GRENOBLE A (S. Alibeu, A. Mazoyer) | 4 :04,64 |
3. | COURBEVOIE SNBS (S. Morel, V. Lubert) | 4 :05,60 |
4. | FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN (S. Lumb, L. Maudua) | 4 :11,62 |
5. | NANCY SN (F. Coste, F. Cascarino) | 4 :19,36 |
6. | SAUMUR SN (V. Berge, A. Boutreux) | 4 :21,58 |
Série 2 | ||
1. | ST QUENTIN A (I. Danjou, A. Decroix) | 3 :56,35 |
2. | CAHORS A (P. Geraudie, A. Faugeron) | 4 :03,84 |
3. | ARGENTEUIL COM (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon) | 4 :04,17 |
4. | ROMANS ARP (V. Dhalluin, A. Baeza) | 4 :04,46 |
5. | CAEN SNC (P. Potin, C. Potin) | 4 :10,17 |
6. | VILLENEUVE/LOT A (E. Hoogesteger, S. Maltor Vaccari) | 4 :17,92 |
Série 3 | ||
1. | ANNECY CN (A. Pralus, M. Jacquot) | 4 :05,60 |
2. | LAVAL CN (F. Guingouain, M. Guingouain) | 4 :09,35 |
3. | BORDEAUX EN (E. Dechereux, S. Patissier) | 4 :11,81 |
4. | MARTIGUES AC (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot) | 4 :12,78 |
5. | LAGNY SN (J. Rehfuss, A. Leclancher) | 4 :14,86 |
6. | TROYES ASN (C. Dichamp, A. Heiny Robert) | 4 :33,34 |
Série 4 | ||
1. | DECINES SA (S. Giraudi, C. Leroy) | 4 :02,09 |
2. | LANGON SN (E. Brassens, C. Todero) | 4 :09,05 |
3. | CHAMBERY CN (A. Bichet, C. Durozard) | 4 :11,43 |
4. | COURBEVOIE SNBS (S. Biret, S. Husson) | 4 :17,99 |
5. | VANNES CA (I. Finet, A. Prevost) | 4 :23,89 |
6. | METZ SR (A. Seichepine, S. Pignon) | 4 :24,44 |
Tiers de Finale 1 | ||
1. | DECINES SA (S. Giraudi, C. Leroy) | 3 :41,63 |
2. | ST CASSIEN CN (M. Perottino, M. Perottino) | 3 :43,81 |
3. | MARTIGUES AC (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot) | 3 :46,84 |
4. | ARGENTEUIL COM (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon) | 3 :47,40 |
5. | BORDEAUX EN (E. Dechereux, S. Patissier) | 3 :51,21 |
6. | FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN (S. Lumb, L. Maudua) | 3 :53,89 |
Tiers de Finale 2 | ||
1. | CHAMBERY CN (A. Bichet, C. Durozard) | 3 :40,33 |
2. | ST QUENTIN A (I. Danjou, A. Decroix) | 3 :42,23 |
3. | GRENOBLE A (S. Alibeu, A. Mazoyer) | 3 :43,66 |
4. | LAVAL CN (F. Guingouain, M. Guingouain) | 3 :44,79 |
5. | CAEN SNC (P. Potin, C. Potin) | 3 :48,68 |
6. | LAGNY SN (J. Rehfuss, A. Leclancher) | 3 :54,67 |
Tiers de Finale 3 | ||
1. | COURBEVOIE SNBS (S. Morel, V. Lubert) | 3 :42,91 |
2. | ANNECY CN (A. Pralus, M. Jacquot) | 3 :43,79 |
3. | CAHORS A (P. Geraudie, A. Faugeron) | 3 :45,14 |
4. | ROMANS ARP (V. Dhalluin, A. Baeza) | 3 :46,97 |
5. | LANGON SN (E. Brassens, C. Todero) | 3 :51,13 |
6. | VILLENEUVE/LOT A (E. Hoogesteger, S. Maltor Vaccari) | 4 :01,66 |
Finale B | ||
1. | GRENOBLE A (S. Alibeu, A. Mazoyer) | 3 :38,03 |
2. | LAVAL CN (F. Guingouain, M. Guingouain) | 3 :38,69 |
3. | CAHORS A (P. Geraudie, A. Faugeron) | 3 :40,44 |
4. | ARGENTEUIL COM (L. Mounitz, S. Beignon) | 3 :41,73 |
5. | MARTIGUES AC (K. Grall, L. Bonnardot) | 3 :42,08 |
6. | ROMANS ARP (V. Dhalluin, A. Baeza) | 3 :52,64 |
Finale A | ||
1. | DECINES SA (S. Giraudi, C. Leroy) | 3 :34,37 |
2. | CHAMBERY CN (A. Bichet, C. Durozard) | 3 :35,61 |
3. | ANNECY CN (A. Pralus, M. Jacquot) | 3 :36,72 |
4. | COURBEVOIE SNBS (S. Morel, V. Lubert) | 3 :37,21 |
5. | ST QUENTIN A (I. Danjou, A. Decroix) | 3 :39,75 |
6. | ST CASSIEN CN (M. Perottino, M. Perottino) | 3 :40,36 |