Mantes-la-Jolie (78) les 21 et 22 mai 2004
LF4x / Quatre de couple fille Lycée | |
Série 1 | |
1. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (E. Vince, A. Chapeau, L. Le Car, L. Blandeau) | 3:52,13 |
2. LYCÉE DES PONTONNIERS STRASBOURG (C. Charron, E. Trohel, P. Ribeiro, L. Fabing) | 4:04,09 |
3. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 2 (D. Vicari, M. Garand, A. Briy, M. Bonfils, Bar. : . ) | 4:14,65 |
4. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 1 (J. Béghin, C. Roujon, E. Mantois, A. Sévilla) | 4:22,33 |
5. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (A. Michel Leitao, M. Guichard, J. Rolland, J. Benony) | 4:40,62 |
6. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Baudelle, V. Caprara, L. Coppey, C. Pleuvret) | 4:57,54 |
Série2 | |
1. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (J. Goléo, M. Tchliiguirian, V. Jean Noël, M. Richard) | 3:37,79 |
2. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 2 (M. Tessier, L. Filleul, V. Dufrost, S. Gaza) | 3:46,66 |
3. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 1 (C. Luxemburger, M. Bazart, C. Rouyer, C. Thomas) | 3:58,30 |
4. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (J. Jego, K. Da Costa, B. Miault, V. Blandeau) | 4:07,74 |
5. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Cottier, M. Monchau, E. Leleu, M. Dubuisson) | 4:19,96 |
Série 3 | |
1. LYCÉE GUSTAVE EIFFEL ARMENTIÈRES (C. Laurent, M. Laude, M. Prevoteaux, A. Vandome) | 3:53,01 |
2. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS 1ER LE HAVRE (T. Gricourt, N. Gesland, L. Vauchel, F. Ricouart) | 4:04,15 |
3. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (A. Monchiet Doisy, E. Raso, S. Duarte, A. Roux) | 4:40,48 |
4. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (V. Allain, A. Cagnion, E. Leguen, L. Jerome) | 5:17,82 |
Repêchage 1 | |
1. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS 1ER LE HAVRE (T. Gricourt, N. Gesland, L. Vauchel, F. Ricouart) | 3:58,67 |
2. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 2 (D. Vicari, M. Garand, A. Briy, M. Bonfils) | 4:06,94 |
3. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (J. Jego, K. Da Costa, B. Miault, V. Blandeau) | 4:11,57 |
4. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Baudelle, V. Caprara, L. Coppey, C. Pleuvret) | 5:01,54 |
Repêchage 2 | |
1. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 1 (C. Luxemburger, M. Bazart, C. Rouyer, C. Thomas) | 3:48,44 |
2. LYCÉE DES PONTONNIERS STRASBOURG (C. Charron, E?. Trohel, P. Ribeiro, L. Fabing, Bar. : . ) | 3:58,67 |
3. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (A. Michel Leitao, M. Guichard, J. Rolland, J. Benony) | 4:23,56 |
4. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (V. Allain, A. Cagnion, E. Leguen, L. Jerome) | 5:09,59 |
Repêchage 3 | |
1. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 2 (M. Tessier, L. Filleul, V. Dufrost, S. Gaza) | 3:46,26 |
2. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Cottier, M. Monchau, E. Leleu, M. Dubuisson) | 3:55,51 |
3. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 1 (J. Béghin, C. Roujon, E. Mantois, A. Sévilla) | 4:16,86 |
4. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (A. Monchiet Doisy, E. Raso, S. Duarte, A. Roux) | 4:25,53 |
Demi-finale 1 | |
1. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (E. Vince, A. Chapeau, L. Le Car, L. Blandeau) | 3:58,75 |
2. LYCÉE GUSTAVE EIFFEL ARMENTIÈRES (C. Laurent, M. Laude, M. Prevoteaux, A. Vandome) | 4:04,66 |
3. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 1 ( C. Luxemburger, M. Bazart, C. Rouyer, C. Thomas) | 4:06,09 |
4. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE ( L. Cottier, M. Monchau, E. Leleu, M. Dubuisson) | 4:15,86 |
5. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 2 ( D. Vicari, M. Garand, A. Briy, M. Bonfils) | 4:17,38 |
6. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS ( A. Michel Leitao, M. Guichard, J. Rolland, J. Benony, Bar. : I. Michel Leitao) | 4:51,40 |
Demi-finale 2 | |
1. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (J. Goléo, M. Tchliiguirian, V. Jean Noël, M. Richard) | 3:55,34 |
2. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS 1ER LE HAVRE (T. Gricourt, N. Gesland, L. Vauchel, F. Ricouart) | 4:03,67 |
3. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 2 (M. Tessier, L. Filleul, V. Dufrost, S. Gaza) | 4:07,46 |
4. LYCÉE DES PONTONNIERS STRASBOURG (C. Charron, E. Trohel, P. Ribeiro, L. Fabing) | 4:11,85 |
5. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 1 (J. Béghin, C. Roujon, E. Mantois, A. Sévilla) | 4:33,91 |
6. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (J. Jego, K. Da Costa, B. Miault, V. Blandeau) | 4:42,28 |
Finale C | |
1. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (A. Monchiet Doisy, E. Raso, S. Duarte, A. Roux) | 4:37,28 |
2. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Baudelle, V. Caprara, L. Coppey, C. Pleuvret) | 4:57,69 |
3. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (V. Allain, A. Cagnion, E. Leguen, L. Jerome) | 5:47,35 |
Finale B | |
1. LYCÉE NOORDOVER GRANDE SYNTHE (L. Cottier, M. Monchau, E. Leleu, M. Dubuisson) | 4:12,40 |
2. LYCÉE DES PONTONNIERS STRASBOURG (C. Charron, E. Trohel, P. Ribeiro, L. Fabing) | 4:15,19 |
3. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 2 (D. Vicari, M. Garand, A. Briy, M. Bonfils) | 4:16,87 |
4. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (J. Jego, K. Da Costa, B. Miault, V. Blandeau) | 4:20,85 |
5. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 1 (J. Béghin, C. Roujon, E. Mantois, A. Sévilla) | 4:35,00 |
6. LYCÉE DAVID D’ANGERS ANGERS (A. Michel Leitao, M. Guichard, J. Rolland, J. Benony) | 4:56,06 |
Finale A | |
1. LYCÉE DE PRESLES VICHY CUSSET (J. Goléo, M. Tchliiguirian, V. Jean Noël, M. Richard) | 3:53,37 |
2. LYCÉE FRANÇOIS 1ER LE HAVRE (T. Gricourt, N. Gesland, L. Vauchel, F. Ricouart) | 4:00,99 |
3. LYCÉE ARISTIDE BRIAND SAINT NAZAIRE (E. Vince, A. Chapeau, L. Le Car, L. Blandeau) | 4:01,99 |
4. LYCÉE MARGUERITTE VERDUN 1 (C. Luxemburger, M. Bazart, C. Rouyer, C. Thomas) | 4:04,56 |
5. LYCÉE FRAN?OIS VILLON MEULAN LES MUREAUX 2 (M. Tessier, L. Filleul, V. Dufrost, S. Gaza) | 4:09,75 |
6. LYCÉE GUSTAVE EIFFEL ARMENTIéRES (C. Laurent, M. Laude, M. Prevoteaux, A. Vandome) | 4:17,31 |