Aiguebelette (73) 30 juin au 2 juillet 2006
HJ8+ : huit de pointe avec barreur junior homme |
|
Série 1 |
|
1. ROUEN CNA (J. Cointrel, M. Bouillant, S. Mulot, L. Lair, T. Catelain, F. Legay, P. Helle, R. Cochennec, bar. : A. Cointrel) | 6:03,37 |
2. LYON AUN (A. Debourdeau, A. Bettant, E. Eyglunent, P. Meunier, Q. Nouvelot, M. Rouze, G. Bonnerue, Y. Petrou, bar. : A. Dunas) | 6:13,14 |
3. VERSAILLES CN (F. Le Goas, V. Radenac, B. Beraud-Sudreau, R. Fiarda, P. Rousselin, G. Bringier, B. Kruger, A. Sicaud, bar. : J. Guenego) | 6:15,66 |
4. TOURS AC (N. Bristot, J. Mascarell, N. Chavatte, C. Rocher, S. Maurice, T. Meslin, W. Waret, J. Ferdoile, bar. : T. Eymard) | 6:24,14 |
5. AMIENS SN (B. Labarre, L. Boulio, T. Bigand, A. Meglinsky, B. Richard, F. Brasseur Demalle, A. Nivel, C. Rosan, bar. : S. Lietard) | 6:24,16 |
Série 2 |
|
1. BORDEAUX EN (M. Auge, L. Syndique, T. Hebrard, A. Longuere, A. Maestro, T. Quemener, E. Lascaux, C. Hostier, bar. : L. Jongbloet) | 6:07,89 |
2. ANNECY CN (P. Dayez, R. Legrand, X. Chopy, J. Robinet, A. Franz, J. Rigaut, M. Bourgeois, S. Zuliani, bar. : N. Fantin) | 6:10,29 |
3. JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (T. Deschamps, V. Martin, H. Belhoucine, J. Trelis, J. Yervant, Q. Millet, L. Amen, J. Mondot, bar. : N. Bibas) | 6:13,22 |
4. NANTES CA (F. Gille, J. Martin, N. Jacobs, C. L’Alexandre, G. Martin, J. Le Clerc, C. Brechet, C. Combeau, bar. : J. Roubas) | 6:32,02 |
5. MARSEILLE RC (C. Peyrefitte, S. Dupuis, M. Gluschankof, G. Miguez, T. Pirotais, A. Pilat, I. Boudet, C. Ferrer, bar. : H. Chergui) | 6:36,91 |
Repêchage 1 |
|
1. VERSAILLES CN (F. Le Goas, V. Radenac, B. Beraud-Sudreau, R. Fiarda, P. Rousselin, G. Bringier, B. Kruger, A. Sicaud, bar. : J. Guenego) | 6:17,54 |
2. NANTES CA (F. Gille, J. Martin, N. Jacobs, C. L’Alexandre, G. Martin, J. Le Clerc, C. Brechet, C. Combeau, bar. : J. Roubas) | 6:18,21 |
3. TOURS AC (N. Bristot, J. Mascarell, N. Chavatte, C. Rocher, S. Maurice, T. Meslin, W. Waret, J. Ferdoile, bar. : T. Eymard) | 6:23,03 |
3. JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (T. Deschamps, V. Martin, H. Belhoucine, J. Trelis, J. Yervant, Q. Millet, L. Amen, J. Mondot, bar. : N. Bibas) | 6:23,03 |
5. AMIENS SN (B. Labarre, L. Boulio, T. Bigand, A. Meglinsky, B. Richard, F. Brasseur Demalle, A. Nivel, C. Rosan, bar. : S. Lietard) | 6:29,89 |
6. MARSEILLE RC (C. Peyrefitte, S. Dupuis, M. Gluschankof, G. Miguez, T. Pirotais, A. Pilat, I. Boudet, C. Ferrer, bar. : H. Chergui) | 6:43,37 |
Finale B |
|
1. JOINVILLE LE PONT AMJ (T. Deschamps, V. Martin, H. Belhoucine, J. Trelis, J. Yervant, Q. Millet, L. Amen, J. Mondot, bar. : N. Bibas) | 6:15,04 |
2. TOURS AC (N. Bristot, J. Mascarell, N. Chavatte, C. Rocher, S. Maurice, T. Meslin, W. Waret, J. Ferdoile, bar. : T. Eymard) | 6:15,69 |
3. AMIENS SN (B. Labarre, L. Boulio, T. Bigand, A. Meglinsky, B. Richard, F. Brasseur Demalle, A. Nivel, C. Rosan, bar. : S. Lietard) | 6:26,30 |
4. MARSEILLE RC (C. Peyrefitte, S. Dupuis, M. Gluschankof, G. Miguez, T. Pirotais, A. Pilat, I. Boudet, C. Ferrer, bar. : H. Chergui) | 6:48,86 |
Finale A |
|
1. ROUEN CNA (J. Cointrel, M. Bouillant, S. Mulot, L. Lair, T. Catelain, F. Legay, P. Helle, R. Cochennec, bar. : A. Cointrel) | 5:59,61 |
2. BORDEAUX EN (M. Auge, L. Syndique, T. Hebrard, A. Longuere, A. Maestro, T. Quemener, E. Lascaux, C. Hostier, bar. : L. Jongbloet) | 6:07,50 |
3. ANNECY CN (P. Dayez, R. Legrand, X. Chopy, J. Robinet, A. Franz, J. Rigaut, M. Bourgeois, S. Zuliani, bar. : N. Fantin) | 6:10,40 |
4. LYON AUN (A. Debourdeau, A. Bettant, E. Eyglunent, P. Meunier, Q. Nouvelot, M. Rouze, G. Bonnerue, Y. Petrou, bar. : A. Dunas) | 6:10,73 |
5. VERSAILLES CN (F. Le Goas, V. Radenac, B. Beraud-Sudreau, R. Fiarda, P. Rousselin, G. Bringier, B. Kruger, A. Sicaud, bar. : J. Guenego) | 6:11,28 |
6. NANTES CA (F. Gille, J. Martin, N. Jacobs, C. L’Alexandre, G. Martin, J. Le Clerc, C. Brechet, C. Combeau, bar. : J. Roubas) | 6:18,79 |