Championnat de France senior bateaux longs
Aiguebelette (73) 6 et 7 juin 2009
Résultats
FS4X QUATRE RAMEUSES EN COUPLE FEMME SENIOR | |
Série 1 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (V. Lefebvre, M. Rialet, C. Lalloz, S. Desjardin) | 6:54.27 |
2. ANGERS NA (S. Gonzalez, L. Bahain, L. Brejeon, C. Gaignard) | 7:03.58 |
3. CAEN CALVADOS SN (C. Leclerc, V. Robert, C. Pagnon, C. Leclerc) | 7:04.56 |
4. METZ SR (F. Fort, M. Triffaux, A. Bouvy, C. Nosal) | 7:11.11 |
5. ROUEN CNA (B. Gazan, E. Nacer Khodja, S. Beltramello, M. Rousselot) | 7:24.56 |
Série 2 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. VERDUN CN (A. Tollard, . Kieffer, C. Willaume, C. Schulte) | 6:53.67 |
2. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (N. Meunier, M. Vaisse Sansot, A. Mayne, H. Lefebvre) | 6:56.42 |
3. LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT (L. Poudevigne, L. Besnier, V. Telliez, M. Richard) | 7:00.21 |
4. NANCY SN (H. Gigleux, P. Berton, E. Meneghetti, M. Dyba) | 7:09.76 |
5. PORT-MARLY RC (D. Lamadon, C. Richard, J. Thuez, D. Poulain) | 7:28.43 |
Série 3 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. TOULOUSE ASL (A. Jouy, R. Gabriel, C. Renaud, A. Collet) | 6:59.47 |
2. REIMS REG (C. Wojcik, E. Gaudey, C. Songeons, V. Couvreur) | 7:01.03 |
3. TOUL US (C. Loris, J. Mirault, E. Berghmans, C. Petitjean) | 7:07.20 |
4. ROWING CLUB SRP (P. Tangou, M. Lefevre, D. Lefort, A. Carrillo) | 7:16.95 |
5. NANTES UNIVERSITE (C. Perronneau, S. Cochu, L. Gergaud, A. Saussereau) | 7:31.23 |
6. LYON CALUIRE AC (A. Gouat, C. Gonnet, H. Baudouin, C. Drapier) | 7:43.75 |
Repêchage 1 : 1-3->DF | |
1. LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT (L. Poudevigne, L. Besnier, V. Telliez, M. Richard) | 7:09.24 |
2. CAEN CALVADOS SN (C. Leclerc, V. Robert, C. Pagnon, C. Leclerc) | 7:16.27 |
3. ROUEN CNA (B. Gazan, E. Nacer Khodja, S. Beltramello, M. Rousselot) | 7:25.15 |
4. ROWING CLUB SRP (P. Tangou, M. Lefevre, D. Lefort, A. Carrillo) | 7:30.43 |
5. LYON CALUIRE AC (A. Gouat, C. Gonnet, H. Baudouin, C. Drapier) | 7:50.99 |
Repêchage 2 : 1-3->DF | |
1. TOUL US (C. Loris, J. Mirault, E. Berghmans, C. Petitjean) | 7:13.39 |
2. NANCY SN (H. Gigleux, P. Berton, E. Meneghetti, M. Dyba) | 7:15.06 |
3. METZ SR (F. Fort, M. Triffaux, A. Bouvy, C. Nosal) | 7:16.57 |
4. NANTES UNIVERSITE (C. Perronneau, S. Cochu, L. Gergaud, A. Saussereau) | 7:36.37 |
5. PORT-MARLY RC (D. Lamadon, C. Richard, J. Thuez, D. Poulain) | 7:36.67 |
Demi-finale 1 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (V. Lefebvre, M. Rialet, C. Lalloz, S. Desjardin) | 7:01.47 |
2. VERDUN CN (A. Tollard, E. Kieffer, C. Willaume, C. Schulte) | 7:08.79 |
3. REIMS REG (C. Wojcik, E. Gaudey, C. Songeons, V. Couvreur) | 7:11.31 |
4. METZ SR (F. Fort, M. Triffaux, A. Bouvy, C. Nosal) | 7:14.52 |
5. CAEN CALVADOS SN (C. Leclerc, V. Robert, C. Pagnon, C. Leclerc) | 7:20.08 |
6. TOUL US (C. Loris, J. Mirault, E. Berghmans, C. Petitjean) | 7:36.26 |
Demi-finale 2 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. TOULOUSE ASL (A. Jouy, R. Gabriel, C. Renaud, A. Collet) | 7:06.42 |
2. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (N. Meunier, M. Vaisse Sansot, A. Mayne, H. Lefebvre) | 7:07.39 |
3. LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT (L. Poudevigne, L. Besnier, V. Telliez, M. Richard) | 7:13.80 |
4. ANGERS NA (S. Gonzalez, L. Bahain, L. Brejeon, C. Gaignard) | 7:17.89 |
5. NANCY SN (H. Gigleux, P. Berton, E. Meneghetti, M. Dyba) | 7:23.58 |
6. ROUEN CNA (B. Gazan, E. Nacer Khodja, S. Beltramello, M. Rousselot) | 7:42.25 |
Finale B : | |
1. TOUL US (C. Loris, J. Mirault, E. Berghmans, C. Petitjean) | 7:10.36 |
2. METZ SR (F. Fort, M. Triffaux, A. Bouvy, C. Nosal) | 7:12.49 |
3. CAEN CALVADOS SN (C. Leclerc, V. Robert, C. Pagnon, C. Leclerc) | 7:15.76 |
4. NANCY SN (H. Gigleux, P. Berton, E. Meneghetti, M. Dyba) | 7:16.51 |
5. ANGERS NA (S. Gonzalez, L. Bahain, L. Brejeon, C. Gaignard) | 7:16.93 |
6. ROUEN CNA (B. Gazan, E. Nacer Khodja, S. Beltramello, M. Rousselot) | 7:30.77 |
Finale A : | |
1. ANNECY LE VIEUX CS (V. Lefebvre, M. Rialet, C. Lalloz, S. Desjardin) | 6:57.31 |
2. TOULOUSE ASL (A. Jouy, R. Gabriel, C. Renaud, A. Collet) | 7:00.22 |
3. VERDUN CN (A. Tollard, E. Kieffer, C. Willaume, C. Schulte) | 7:01.35 |
4. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (N. Meunier, M. Vaisse Sansot, A. Mayne, H. Lefebvre) | 7:07.84 |
5. REIMS REG (C. Wojcik, E. Gaudey, C. Songeons, V. Couvreur) | 7:08.69 |
6. LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT (L. Poudevigne, L. Besnier, V. Telliez, M. Richard) | 7:13.80 |