Championnat de France senior bateaux longs
Aiguebelette (73) 6 et 7 juin 2009
Résultats
HS2+ DEUX RAMEURS EN POINTE AVEC BARREUR HOMME SENIOR | |
Série 1 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. SAINT QUENTIN AV (C. Delval, S. Lente, Bar. : C. Horemans) | 7:19.82 |
2. GRENOBLE AV (S. Livernois, R. Salomon, Bar. : S. Bolliet) | 7:21.93 |
3. COMPIEGNE SN (P. Carretero, R. Vezier, Bar. : M. Benferhat) | 7:22.33 |
4. MEYZIEU AV (G. Lemasson, R. Mayer, Bar. : T. Cribier) | 8:03.51 |
5. ALBI AV (V. Frezouls, L. Longo, Bar. : L. Radoszycki) | 8:14.23 |
6. CORBEIL ASCE 91 (K. Kallenkoot, J. Fournier, Bar. : H. Pierre) | 8:19.79 |
Série 2 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. CERGY PONTOISE SNO (V. Grais, P. Melia, Bar. : B. Sibieude*) | 7:35.45 |
2. ANNECY CN (R. Duhautois, N. Combe, Bar. : C. Gonnet) | 7:40.69 |
3. BOULONNAIS AV (A. Pruvost, B. Degroote, Bar. : C. Lattaignant) | 7:50.52 |
4. AIGUEBELETTE AC (F. Chevalier, A. Rossi, Bar. : A. Thomas) | 7:51.01 |
5. LYON CA (M. Bechet, D. Martin, Bar. : P. Bertolla) | 7:51.92 |
6. GRAVELINES USA (D. Podevin, G. Bayard, Bar. : A. Vandromme) | 8:02.78 |
Série 3 : 1-2->DF, 3-6->Rep | |
1. MACON SR (B. Agostini, F. Cointet, Bar. : B. Dufour) | 7:41.82 |
2. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (V. Lepvraud, F. Caplan, Bar. : A. Journes) | 7:46.10 |
3. CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (D. Cornet, M. Leclercq, Bar. : D. Thoria) | 7:51.18 |
4. ANGERS N (J. Comte, T. Richard, Bar. : B. Manceau) | 7:53.26 |
5. MARSEILLE RC (G. Cordeau, N. Cordeau, Bar. : H. Chergui) | 7:58.59 |
Repêchage 1 : 1-3->DF | |
1. BOULONNAIS AV (A. Pruvost, B. Degroote, Bar. : C. Lattaignant) | 7:48.39 |
2. LYON CA (M. Bechet, D. Martin, Bar. : P. Bertolla) | 7:49.31 |
3. MEYZIEU AV (G. Lemasson, R. Mayer, Bar. : T. Cribier) | 7:50.47 |
4. ANGERS N (J. Comte, T. Richard, Bar. : B. Manceau) | 7:51.14 |
5. ALBI AV (V. Frezouls, L. Longo, Bar. : L. Radoszycki) | 7:56.25 |
Repêchage 2 : 1-3->DF | |
1. COMPIEGNE SN (P. Carretero, R. Vezier, Bar. : M. Benferhat) | 7:45.71 |
2. AIGUEBELETTE AC (F. Chevalier, A. Rossi, Bar. : A. Thomas) | 7:49.89 |
3. CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (D. Cornet, M. Leclercq, Bar. : D. Thoria) | 7:52.83 |
4. MARSEILLE RC (G. Cordeau, N. Cordeau, Bar. : H. Chergui) | 7:56.31 |
5. GRAVELINES USA (D. Podevin, G. Bayard, Bar. : A. Vandromme) | 8:02.69 |
6. CORBEIL ASCE 91 (K. Kallenkoot, J. Fournier, Bar. : H. Pierre) | 8:16.51 |
Demi-finale 1 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. SAINT QUENTIN AV (C. Delval, S. Lente, Bar. : C. Horemans) | 7:32.77 |
2. COMPIEGNE SN (P. Carretero, R. Vezier, Bar. : M. Benferhat) | 7:36.15 |
3. CERGY PONTOISE SNO (V. Grais, P. Melia, Bar. : B. Sibieude*) | 7:38.08 |
4. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (V. Lepvraud, F. Caplan, Bar. : A. Journes) | 7:42.99 |
5. LYON CA (M. Bechet, D. Martin, Bar. : P. Bertolla) | 7:45.06 |
6. CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (D. Cornet, M. Leclercq, Bar. : D. Thoria) | 7:52.21 |
Demi-finale 2 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. GRENOBLE AV (S. Livernois, R. Salomon, Bar. : S. Bolliet) | 7:32.93 |
2. ANNECY CN (R. Duhautois, N. Combe, Bar. : C. Gonnet) | 7:35.37 |
3. MACON SR (B. Agostini, F. Cointet, Bar. : B. Dufour) | 7:36.53 |
4. BOULONNAIS AV (A. Pruvost, B. Degroote, Bar. : C. Lattaignant) | 7:43.60 |
5. AIGUEBELETTE AC (F. Chevalier, A. Rossi, Bar. : A. Thomas) | 8:04.91 |
6. MEYZIEU AV (G. Lemasson, R. Mayer, Bar. : T. Cribier) | 8:23.85 |
Finale B : | |
1. LYON CA (M. Bechet, D. Martin, Bar. : P. Bertolla) | 7:38.88 |
2. BOULONNAIS AV (A. Pruvost, B. Degroote, Bar. : C. Lattaignant) | 7:41.54 |
3. AIGUEBELETTE AC (F. Chevalier, A. Rossi, Bar. : A. Thomas) | 7:42.08 |
4. CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN (D. Cornet, M. Leclercq, Bar. : D. Thoria) | 7:42.52 |
5. ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN (V. Lepvraud, F. Caplan, Bar. : A. Journes) | 7:45.28 |
6. MEYZIEU AV (G. Lemasson, R. Mayer, Bar. : T. Cribier) | 8:00.58 |
Finale A : | |
1. SAINT QUENTIN AV (C. Delval, S. Lente, Bar. : C. Horemans) | 7:15.68 |
2. MACON SR (B. Agostini, F. Cointet, Bar. : B. Dufour) | 7:16.42 |
3. CERGY PONTOISE SNO (V. Grais, P. Melia, Bar. : B. Sibieude*) | 7:19.13 |
4. COMPIEGNE SN (P. Carretero, R. Vezier, Bar. : M. Benferhat) | 7:21.10 |
5. GRENOBLE AV (S. Livernois, R. Salomon, Bar. : S. Bolliet) | 7:22.09 |
6. ANNECY CN (R. Duhautois, N. Combe, Bar. : C. Gonnet) | 7:40.38 |