Championnat de France senior bateaux longs
Aiguebelette (73) 6 et 7 juin 2009
Résultats
HS4X QUATRE RAMEURS EN COUPLE HOMME SENIOR | |
Série 1 : 1->DF, 2-6->Rep | |
1. AUN VILLEFRANCHE (M. Raymond, F. Dufour, J. Imbert, G. Rochet) | 6:12.97 |
2. ARGENTEUIL COMA 2 (J. Beignon, B. Deblock, C. Baralle, S. Allain) | 6:26.52 |
3. BAYONNE AV (S. Seyres, D. Derlique, M. Czeszak, Y. Capdeville) | 6:28.22 |
4. HENNEBONT AV (A. Marais, H. Caherec, A. Schirm, T. Meslin) | 6:28.94 |
5. GRENOBLE AV (D. Bulliard, J. Lupo, C. Philouze, S. Bowie) | 6:51.52 |
6. ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT (B. Voirin, A. Prioul, M. Jucha, M. Urbin) | 7:04.52 |
Série 2 : 1->DF, 2-6->Rep | |
1. ANGERS NA (J. Thalgott, J. Bahain, R. Cretient, J. Monternault) | 6:14.48 |
2. VICHY CA (B. Chabanet, D. Michalski, M. Sautereau, T. Baile) | 6:20.28 |
3. GRAVELINES USA (S. Loorius, C. Charlemagne, F. Loorius, K. Marecaux) | 6:28.72 |
4. AVIGNON SN (J. Azou, V. Pialat, B. Bajard, G. Bec) | 6:32.16 |
5. SAINT-MALO SNB (J. Malval, D. Coudron, J. Leclanche, M. Dugueperoux) | 6:44.60 |
6. EVRY ENVC (F. Ducauquy, M. Arveiller, A. Maurin, M. Metais) | 6:47.42 |
Série 3 : 1->DF, 2-6->Rep | |
1. ROUEN CNA (M. Millot, F. Legay, T. Noviczky, R. Cochennec) | 6:09.00 |
2. MEYZIEU AV (J. Coeffic, P. Good, A. Pilat, R. Amrane) | 6:11.69 |
3. CORBEIL ASCE 91 (S. Janez, S. Mesnard, A. Bailleux, R. Saint-Macary) | 6:26.19 |
4. BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB (S. Bouchez, P. Bougon, B. Velluet, S. Mouchet) | 6:27.45 |
5. BORDEAUX EN (R. Chassat, F. Salvaing De Boissieu, C. Alliguie, M. Hitier) | 6:38.52 |
Série 4 : 1->DF, 2-6->Rep | |
1. TOULOUSE AT (J. Descazeaux, M. Androdias, C. Berrest, Q. Colard) | 6:02.05 |
2. VALENCE AV (R. Meurillon, C. Campion, F. Meurillon, A. Meurillon) | 6:09.34 |
3. ARGENTEUIL COMA 1 (R. Di Girolamo, R. Mathieu, R. Hindre, O. Ek) | 6:14.18 |
4. VERSAILLES CN (C. Roy, T. Baroukh, A. Sicaud, F. Dagada-Carrer) | 6:14.68 |
5. CHATEAU THIERRY AV (A. Fallet, V. Moret, S. Adam, N. Debrauwer) | 6:22.47 |
Repêchage 1 : 1-2->DF | |
1. ARGENTEUIL COMA 2 (J. Beignon, B. Deblock, C. Baralle, S. Allain) | 6:20.92 |
2. GRAVELINES USA (S. Loorius, C. Charlemagne, F. Loorius, K. Marecaux) | 6:25.73 |
3. CHATEAU THIERRY AV (A. Fallet, V. Moret, S. Adam, N. Debrauwer) | 6:29.60 |
4. BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB (S. Bouchez, P. Bougon, B. Velluet, S. Mouchet) | 6:36.56 |
5. ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT (B. Voirin, A. Prioul, M. Jucha, M. Urbin) | 7:26.91 |
Repêchage 2 : 1-2->DF | |
1. VICHY CA (B. Chabanet, D. Michalski, M. Sautereau, T. Baile) | 6:19.34 |
2. VERSAILLES CN (C. Roy, T. Baroukh, A. Sicaud, F. Dagada-Carrer) | 6:24.46 |
3. CORBEIL ASCE 91 (S. Janez, S. Mesnard, A. Bailleux, R. Saint-Macary) | 6:35.63 |
4. GRENOBLE AV (D. Bulliard, J. Lupo, C. Philouze, S. Bowie) | 6:43.82 |
5. EVRY ENVC (F. Ducauquy, M. Arveiller, A. Maurin, M. Metais) | 6:46.19 |
Repêchage 3 : 1-2->DF | |
1. MEYZIEU AV (J. Coeffic, P. Good, A. Pilat, R. Amrane) | 6:17.96 |
2. ARGENTEUIL COMA 1 (R. Di Girolamo, R. Mathieu, R. Hindre, O. Ek) | 6:19.13 |
3. HENNEBONT AV (A. Marais, H. Caherec, A. Schirm, T. Meslin) | 6:29.81 |
4. SAINT-MALO SNB (J. Malval, D. Coudron, J. Leclanche, M. Dugueperoux) | 6:47.56 |
Repêchage 4 : 1-2->DF | |
1. VALENCE AV (R. Meurillon, C. Campion, F. Meurillon, A. Meurillon) | 6:19.46 |
2. AVIGNON SN (J. Azou, V. Pialat, B. Bajard, G. Bec) | 6:25.50 |
3. BAYONNE AV (S. Seyres, D. Derlique, M. Czeszak, Y. Capdeville) | 6:27.65 |
4. BORDEAUX EN (R. Chassat, F. Salvaing De Boissieu, C. Alliguie, M. Hitier) | 6:39.95 |
Demi-finale 1 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. ANGERS NA (J. Thalgott, J. Bahain, R. Cretient, J. Monternault) | 6:08.61 |
2. AUN VILLEFRANCHE (M. Raymond, F. Dufour, J. Imbert, G. Rochet) | 6:08.82 |
3. MEYZIEU AV (J. Coeffic, P. Good, A. Pilat, R. Amrane) | 6:15.78 |
4. VALENCE AV (R. Meurillon, C. Campion, F. Meurillon, A. Meurillon) | 6:21.13 |
5. VERSAILLES CN (C. Roy, T. Baroukh, A. Sicaud, F. Dagada-Carrer) | 6:30.09 |
6. GRAVELINES USA (S. Loorius, C. Charlemagne, F. Loorius, K. Marecaux) | 6:36.30 |
Demi-finale 2 : 1-3->FA, 4-6->FB | |
1. TOULOUSE AT (J. Descazeaux, M. Androdias, C. Berrest, Q. Colard) | 6:09.93 |
2. ROUEN CNA (M. Millot, F. Legay, T. Noviczky, R. Cochennec) | 6:12.89 |
3. ARGENTEUIL COMA 1 (R. Di Girolamo, R. Mathieu, R. Hindre, O. Ek) | 6:12.92 |
4. ARGENTEUIL COMA 2 (J. Beignon, B. Deblock, C. Baralle, S. Allain) | 6:18.50 |
5. VICHY CA (B. Chabanet, D. Michalski, M. Sautereau, T. Baile) | 6:18.63 |
6. AVIGNON SN (J. Azou, V. Pialat, B. Bajard, G. Bec) | 6:34.47 |
Finale B : | |
1. ARGENTEUIL COMA 2 (J. Beignon, B. Deblock, C. Baralle, S. Allain) | 6:08.83 |
2. VICHY CA (B. Chabanet, D. Michalski, M. Sautereau, T. Baile) | 6:09.20 |
3. VERSAILLES CN (C. Roy, T. Baroukh, A. Sicaud, F. Dagada-Carrer) | 6:11.27 |
4. VALENCE AV (R. Meurillon, C. Campion, F. Meurillon, A. Meurillon) | 6:12.80 |
5. GRAVELINES USA (S. Loorius, C. Charlemagne, F. Loorius, K. Marecaux) | 6:21.67 |
6. AVIGNON SN (J. Azou, V. Pialat, B. Bajard, G. Bec) | 6:22.39 |
Finale A : | |
1. TOULOUSE AT (J. Descazeaux, M. Androdias, C. Berrest, Q. Colard) | 6:01.95 |
2. AUN VILLEFRANCHE (M. Raymond, F. Dufour, J. Imbert, G. Rochet) | 6:02.16 |
3. ANGERS NA (J. Thalgott, J. Bahain, R. Cretient, J. Monternault) | 6:03.95 |
4. ROUEN CNA (M. Millot, F. Legay, T. Noviczky, R. Cochennec) | 6:07.13 |
5. ARGENTEUIL COMA 1 (R. Di Girolamo, R. Mathieu, R. Hindre, O. Ek) | 6:09.56 |
6. MEYZIEU AV (J. Coeffic, P. Good, A. Pilat, R. Amrane) | 6:10.73 |